I went/I was - fui, you went/were - fuiste, he/she/you (formal) went/were - fue, we went/were - fuimos, you all (informal) went/were - fuisteis, they/you all (formal) went/were - fueron, I gave - di, you (informal) gave - diste, he/she/you (formal) gave - dio, we gave - dimos, you all (informal) gave - disteis, they/you all (formal) gave - dieron, past tense of walked - anduv-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), past tense of to be (estar) - estuv-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), past tense of to put - pus-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to have - tuv-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to come - vin-(e,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to want - quis-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), I did/made - hicé, you (informal) did/made - hiciste, he/she/you (formal) did/made - hizo, we did/made - hicimos, you all (informal) did/made - hicisteis, they/you all (formal) did/made - hicieron, past tense of to know - sup-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), regular verbs -ar preterite conjugation - (é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), regular verbs -er/-ir preterite conjugation - (í,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron),
0%
Preterite
Compartir
Compartir
Compartir
per en/la
Orrbeharav1
Editar continguts
Imprimir
Incrustar
Més
Assignacions
Tauler de classificació
Targetes Flash
és una plantilla de final obert. No genera puntuacions per a una taula de classificació.
Cal iniciar la sessió
Estil visual
Tipus de lletra
Subscripció obligatòria
Opcions
Canvia de fonament
Mostrar-ho tot
Apareixeran més formats a mesura que jugueu a l'activitat.
Resultats oberts
Copiar enllaç
Codi QR
Suprimir
Restaurar desada automàtica:
?