I went/I was - fui, you went/were - fuiste, he/she/you (formal) went/were - fue, we went/were - fuimos, you all (informal) went/were - fuisteis, they/you all (formal) went/were - fueron, I gave - di, you (informal) gave - diste, he/she/you (formal) gave - dio, we gave - dimos, you all (informal) gave - disteis, they/you all (formal) gave - dieron, past tense of walked - anduv-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), past tense of to be (estar) - estuv-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), past tense of to put - pus-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to have - tuv-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to come - vin-(e,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to want - quis-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), I did/made - hicé, you (informal) did/made - hiciste, he/she/you (formal) did/made - hizo, we did/made - hicimos, you all (informal) did/made - hicisteis, they/you all (formal) did/made - hicieron, past tense of to know - sup-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), regular verbs -ar preterite conjugation - (é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), regular verbs -er/-ir preterite conjugation - (í,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron),
0%
Preterite
Jaga
Jaga
Jaga
looja
Orrbeharav1
Redigeeri sisu
Prindi
Manusta
Veel
Ülesandeid
Edetabel
Õpikaardid
on avatud mall. Sellega ei saa edetabeli punkte.
Sisselogimine on nõutud
Visuaalne stiil
Fondid
Vajalik tellimus
Valikud
Vaheta malli
Näita kõike
Tegevust mängides kuvatakse rohkem vorminguid.
Avatud tulemused
Kopeeri link
QR-kood
Kustuta
Kas taastada automaatselt salvestatud
?