Emma __________ a book. (read), am reading, is reading, are reading, The boys __________ football in the park. (play), am playing, is playing, are playing, I __________ my homework. (do), am doing, is doing, are doing, Dad __________ dinner in the kitchen. (cook), am cooking, is cooking, are cooking, We __________ to music. (listen), am listening, is listening, are listening, The dog __________ under the table. (sleep), am sleeping, is sleeping, are sleeping, Mia __________ a picture. (draw), am drawing, is drawing, are drawing, You __________ a blue jacket. (wear), am wearing, is wearing, are wearing, My friends __________ in the pool. (swim), am swimming, is swimming, are swimming, Tom __________ his bicycle. (ride), am riding, is riding, are riding, The teacher __________ on the board. (write), am writing, is writing, are writing, Sarah and Ben __________ a movie. (watch), am watching, is watching, are watching, The baby __________ milk. (drink), am drinking, is drinking, are drinking, I __________ my bedroom. (clean), am cleaning, is cleaning, are cleaning, The birds __________ in the sky. (fly), am flying, is flying, are flying
0%
Present Continuous
共享
共享
由
Mshannahenglish
编辑内容
保存
喜欢
打印
嵌入
更多
作业
排行榜
显示更多
显示更少
此排行榜当前是私人享有。单击
,共享
使其公开。
资源所有者已禁用此排行榜。
此排行榜被禁用,因为您的选择与资源所有者不同。
还原选项
随堂测验
是一个开放式模板。它不会为排行榜生成分数。
需要登录
视觉风格
字体
需要订阅
选项
更像是这样
WHAT ARE YOU DOING? PRESENT CONTINUOUS KIDS
由
Ayuuv29
开箱游戏
4
Present Simple_Present Continuous #my_teaching_stuff
由
Myteachingstuff
完成句子
11
Quiz (Present Continuous Tense)
由
Claregallagher3
随堂测验
58
Read and complete - Present simple and continuous
由
Mafekon
完成句子
324
Present Continuous Tense - Answer the questions
由
Ingilizcezumres
随堂测验
5
4 Form. Present Continuous (quiz)
由
Osos
随堂测验
14
What are you doing? Present continuous
由
Tupi1989
图像测验
8
Present Continuous and Present Simple/class 6/
由
Itzzzmelcia
随堂测验
23
AI增强版:本活动包含AI生成的内容。
了解更多信息。
切换模板
显示所有
打开成绩
复制链接
QR 代码
删除
恢复自动保存:
?