I went/I was - fui, you went/were - fuiste, he/she/you (formal) went/were - fue, we went/were - fuimos, you all (informal) went/were - fuisteis, they/you all (formal) went/were - fueron, I gave - di, you (informal) gave - diste, he/she/you (formal) gave - dio, we gave - dimos, you all (informal) gave - disteis, they/you all (formal) gave - dieron, past tense of walked - anduv-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), past tense of to be (estar) - estuv-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), past tense of to put - pus-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to have - tuv-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to come - vin-(e,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to want - quis-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), I did/made - hicé, you (informal) did/made - hiciste, he/she/you (formal) did/made - hizo, we did/made - hicimos, you all (informal) did/made - hicisteis, they/you all (formal) did/made - hicieron, past tense of to know - sup-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), regular verbs -ar preterite conjugation - (é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), regular verbs -er/-ir preterite conjugation - (í,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron),
0%
Preterite
Подели
Подели
Подели
аутор
Orrbeharav1
Уреди садржај
Одштампај
Угради
Више
Задатке
Табела
Флеш картице
је отворени шаблон. Он не генерише резултате за табелу рангирања.
Пријава је обавезна
Визуелни стил
Фонтове
Потребна је претплата
Поставке
Промени шаблон
Прикажи све
Више формата ће се појавити током играња активности.
Отворени резултати
Копирај везу
QР кôд
Избриши
Врати аутоматски сачувано:
?