Közösség

5th grade

Előfizetés szükséges

a(z) 10 000+ eredmények "5th grade"

 5th Grade Context Clues
5th Grade Context Clues Kvíz
szerző:
Spell the Word 5th grade
Spell the Word 5th grade Írja be a szót
szerző:
STAAR Gameshow Quiz (5th Grade Science)
STAAR Gameshow Quiz (5th Grade Science) Játékos kvíz
szerző:
Vocabulary Practice Random Wheel (3rd - 5th Grade)
Vocabulary Practice Random Wheel (3rd - 5th Grade) Szerencsekerék
szerző:
 5th Grade Decimal Spinner
5th Grade Decimal Spinner Szerencsekerék
szerző:
5th My View U5 Vocab.
5th My View U5 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
5th Grade Context Clues
5th Grade Context Clues Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U4 W2 Vocab.
5th My View U4 W2 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
Math 5th grade- Volume
Math 5th grade- Volume Játékos kvíz
szerző:
 Weather 5th grade
Weather 5th grade Játékos kvíz
szerző:
5th Grade Istation Vocab
5th Grade Istation Vocab Labirintus
szerző:
5th Grade Idiom match up!
5th Grade Idiom match up! Egyezés
szerző:
Water Cycle Match Up (5th Grade Science)
Water Cycle Match Up (5th Grade Science) Egyezés
szerző:
Weather or Climate Group Sort (5th Grade Science)
Weather or Climate Group Sort (5th Grade Science) Csoportosító
szerző:
5th Grade Science - Matter
5th Grade Science - Matter Egyezés
szerző:
5th-Grade Science Circuits
5th-Grade Science Circuits Játékos kvíz
szerző:
Mass, Volume, Weight Group Sort (5th Grade Science)
Mass, Volume, Weight Group Sort (5th Grade Science) Csoportosító
szerző:
5th My View U4 W3 Vocab.
5th My View U4 W3 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U5 W3 Vocab.
5th My View U5 W3 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U4 W1 Vocab
5th My View U4 W1 Vocab Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U4 W5 Vocab.
5th My View U4 W5 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U5 W4 Vocab.
5th My View U5 W4 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View Unit 4 Vocab
5th My View Unit 4 Vocab Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U4 W4 Vocab
5th My View U4 W4 Vocab Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U5 W1 Vocab.
5th My View U5 W1 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U5 W5 Vocab.
5th My View U5 W5 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
5th My View U5 W2 Vocab.
5th My View U5 W2 Vocab. Kvíz
szerző:
5th Grade Review- Math
5th Grade Review- Math Kvíz
szerző:
5 U3W1 Preposition
5 U3W1 Preposition Üss a vakondra
szerző:
5 U3W3 Silent Letters Sort
5 U3W3 Silent Letters Sort Csoportosító
szerző:
5 U2W5 parts of speech definitions
5 U2W5 parts of speech definitions Egyezés
szerző:
5 U4W4 Correlative Conjunctions
5 U4W4 Correlative Conjunctions Töltse ki a mondatot
szerző:
5 U5W5 Consonant Changes
5 U5W5 Consonant Changes Kvíz
szerző:
5 U1W4 Collective Nouns
5 U1W4 Collective Nouns Kvíz
szerző:
5 U1W5 Parts of Speech
5 U1W5 Parts of Speech Kvíz
szerző:
5 U3W2 -ence, -ance
5 U3W2 -ence, -ance Üss a vakondra
szerző:
5 U4W5 Capitalization
5 U4W5 Capitalization Kvíz
szerző:
5 U1W2 Clause or Phrase
5 U1W2 Clause or Phrase Kvíz
szerző:
5 U4W5 Indefinite Pronouns
5 U4W5 Indefinite Pronouns Töltse ki a mondatot
szerző:
Spell Check Mason April 15 2025
Spell Check Mason April 15 2025 Írja be a szót
szerző:
5 U1W5 Parts of Speech
5 U1W5 Parts of Speech Egyezés
szerző:
5 U3W5 Conjunctive Adverbs 
5 U3W5 Conjunctive Adverbs  Üss a vakondra
szerző:
5 U5W5 Interjections
5 U5W5 Interjections Kvíz
szerző:
5 U1W2 Complex Sentences
5 U1W2 Complex Sentences Kvíz
szerző:
5 U3W2 Pronouns and Antecendents
5 U3W2 Pronouns and Antecendents Kvíz
szerző:
5 U3W1 Roots -ject, -port, -dict, -terr
5 U3W1 Roots -ject, -port, -dict, -terr Kvíz
szerző:
5 U3W2 -ist, -ize, -ence, -ance
5 U3W2 -ist, -ize, -ence, -ance Kvíz
szerző:
French 5th grade
French 5th grade Egyezés
szerző:
5 U3W2 Base Words and Suffixes
5 U3W2 Base Words and Suffixes Egyezés
szerző:
5 U1W1 4 Types of Sentence
5 U1W1 4 Types of Sentence Kvíz
szerző:
5 U3W4 Reflexive Pronouns
5 U3W4 Reflexive Pronouns Kvíz
szerző:
5 U3W2 -ist, -ize, -ence, -ance
5 U3W2 -ist, -ize, -ence, -ance Csoportosító
szerző:
5 U1W5 Plurals -s or -es
5 U1W5 Plurals -s or -es Üss a vakondra
szerző:
5 U3W3 Possessive Adjectives and Possessive Pronouns
5 U3W3 Possessive Adjectives and Possessive Pronouns Kvíz
szerző:
5 U3W1 Roots -ject, -port, -dict, -terr
5 U3W1 Roots -ject, -port, -dict, -terr Csoportosító
szerző:
5 U3W3 Silent Letters Sort
5 U3W3 Silent Letters Sort Kvíz
szerző:
5 U5W5 Vowel Changes
5 U5W5 Vowel Changes Kvíz
szerző:
Automatikus mentés visszaállítása :?