Imparatif - command, only imperative rule - drop the s in the tu form of -er verbs, Look (informal) - Regarde, Look (formal) - Regardez, Let's watch! - Regardons, Don't wait (informal) - N'attends pas, Don't wait (formal) - N'attendez pas, Let's not wait! - N'attendons pas!, Let's go! - Allons-y!, Let's eat! - Mangeons!, Subject pronouns used in imperatif - tu, vous, nous, Je chante - I sing, I do sing, I'm singing, Tu ne réusis pas - You don't pass, you're not passing, Ils perdent - They lose, they do lose, they are losing, -er verb endings - e, es, e, ons, ez, ent, -re verb endings - s, s, ___, ons ez, ent, -ir verb endings - is, is, it, issons, issez, issent, Je - i, Tu - you (informal/singular), il - he, elle - she, on - we/they/people in general, nous - we, vous - you (formal/plural), ils - they (masculine), elles - they (feminine), makes conjugation negative - ne (n')... pas,
0%
Regular Verbs
Ортақ пайдалану
Ортақ пайдалану
Ортақ пайдалану
Mfitzgerald2
бойынша
G6
G7
G8
G9
French
Мазмұнды өңдеу
Басып шығару
Ендіру
Қосымша
Тағайындаулар
Көшбасшылар тақтасы
Қосымша көрсету
Азырайтып көрсету
Бұл көшбасшылар тақтасы қазір жеке. Оны жалпыға ортақ ету үшін
Бөлісу
түймесін басыңыз.
Бұл көшбасшылар тақтасын ресурс иесі өшірген.
Бұл көшбасшылар тақтасы өшірілген, себебі сіздің мүмкіндіктеріңіз мазмұн иесінің мүмкіндіктерінен өзгеше.
Параметрлерді қайтарыңыз
Сәйкестік
— ашық үлгі. Ол көшбасшылар тақтасы үшін ұпайлар тудырмайды.
Жүйеге кіру қажет
Визуалды стиль
Қаріптер
Жазылым қажет
Опциялар
Үлгіні ауыстыру
Барлығын көрсету
Әрекетті ойнаған сайын қосымша пішімдер пайда болады.
Нәтижелерді ашу
Сілтемені көшіру
QR коды
Өшіру
Өңдеуді жалғастыру:
?