I went/I was - fui, you went/were - fuiste, he/she/you (formal) went/were - fue, we went/were - fuimos, you all (informal) went/were - fuisteis, they/you all (formal) went/were - fueron, I gave - di, you (informal) gave - diste, he/she/you (formal) gave - dio, we gave - dimos, you all (informal) gave - disteis, they/you all (formal) gave - dieron, past tense of walked - anduv-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), past tense of to be (estar) - estuv-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), past tense of to put - pus-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to have - tuv-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to come - vin-(e,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), past tense of to want - quis-(é,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron), I did/made - hicé, you (informal) did/made - hiciste, he/she/you (formal) did/made - hizo, we did/made - hicimos, you all (informal) did/made - hicisteis, they/you all (formal) did/made - hicieron, past tense of to know - sup-(é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), regular verbs -ar preterite conjugation - (é,aste,ó,amos,asteis,aron), regular verbs -er/-ir preterite conjugation - (í,iste,ió,imos,isteis,ieron),
0%
Preterite
Kongsikan
Kongsikan
Kongsikan
oleh
Orrbeharav1
Edit Kandungan
Cetakan
Benamkan
Lebih lagi
Tugasan
Papan mata
Kad imbas
ialah templat terbuka. Ia tidak menjana skor untuk papan mata.
Log masuk diperlukan
Gaya visual
Fon
Langganan diperlukan
Pilihan
Tukar templat
Paparkan semua
Lebih banyak format akan muncul semasa anda memainkan aktiviti.
Buka keputusan
Salin pautan
Kod QR
Padam
Pulihkan autosimpan:
?