Comunidade

Computational Thinking

Assinatura necessária

6.062 resultados para "computational thinking"

Computational Thinking Puzzle Game
Computational Thinking Puzzle Game Palavras cruzadas
Let's Group the Descriptions of the "Elements of Computational Thinking"
Let's Group the Descriptions of the "Elements of Computational Thinking" Classificação em grupos
Let's Rank N' Roll D' Elements of Computational Thinking
Let's Rank N' Roll D' Elements of Computational Thinking Ordem de classificação
Thinking Parts
Thinking Parts Associação
Critical Thinking
Critical Thinking Questionário
Summative Test I-TERM-1-Reviewer
Summative Test I-TERM-1-Reviewer Game show de TV
General Thinking
General Thinking Roleta aleatória
Critical Thinking
Critical Thinking Abra a caixa
de
thinking NoyPi
thinking NoyPi Anagrama
de
Thinking Cards
Thinking Cards Roleta aleatória
THINKING HAT
THINKING HAT Combine os pares
Patterns
Patterns Questionário
SYMMETRY GAME
SYMMETRY GAME Questionário
Number Patterns
Number Patterns Questionário
Count back by 5 and  10.
Count back by 5 and 10. Questionário
Computational Thinking
Computational Thinking Questionário
de
Design Thinking Process
Design Thinking Process Ordem de classificação
THINKING OUT LOUD!
THINKING OUT LOUD! Encontre a combinação
Thinking in English
Thinking in English Complete a frase
Critical Thinking Questions
Critical Thinking Questions Roleta aleatória
de
deep thinking questions
deep thinking questions Roleta aleatória
THINKING IN ENGLISH
THINKING IN ENGLISH Complete a frase
Higher Order Thinking Skills
Higher Order Thinking Skills Questionário ganhe ou perca
de
DEVELOPING THINKING SKILLS ASSESSMENT
DEVELOPING THINKING SKILLS ASSESSMENT Encontre a combinação
Systems thinking tools 1
Systems thinking tools 1 Classificação em grupos
Components of Critical Thinking
Components of Critical Thinking Perseguição em labirinto
Recalling Activity
Recalling Activity Abra a caixa
Text Evidence and Critical Thinking Quiz
Text Evidence and Critical Thinking Quiz Perseguição em labirinto
Restaurar arquivo salvo automaticamente: ?