Hablé - I talked , Habló - He talked , Hablamos - We talked , Hablaste - You talked , Hablasteis - You plural talked , Hablaron - They talked , Comí - I ate , Comiste - You ate, Comió - It ate, Comimos - We ate, Comisteis - You plural ate, Comieron - They ate , Viví - I lived , Viviste - You lived , Vivió - He lived , Vivimos - We lived , Vivisteis - You plural lived , Vivieron - They lived ,

Preterite Regular Verb Practise

Theme

Fonts

Options

Leaderboard

Switch template

Interactives

Restore auto-saved: ?